Toggle navigation
All Pedigrees
Pedigrees
Staffordshire Bull Terrier
Chienese Crested Dog
Boston Terrier
German Spitz
Biewer Terrier
French Bulldog
Shih Tzu
Kennels
Breed
About
FAQ
Contact
Signup
Login
en
EN
RU
Pedigree of - Tuti-bull Galia Armorica
Tuti-bull Galia Armorica
Fawn
16.02.2010
Tuti-bull Nero Junior
Fawn
13.12.2007
Unicum Buldy Nero
Fawn
Shark Carlo
16.04.2003
Hfgy
Szabovari Ad-astra Joker
Ch Inter, Ch Hun, Hs, DE, JCh Hun
Truhali Skywalker At Glenlee
18.01.1998
Szabovari Ad-astra Chili
Shark Tilda
Cac
Dunapataj Reme Jack
Fekete-barsony Carmen
Heavy-herz Mimi
Ulysses-szepe Faust
Ch.Hun, Nl
Belboulecan Du Champagne Mondo
Franky Von Bad-bull
23.01.2007
Hamster Suru Sarika
Jaszfeny Erik
Abonyi Turcsi Alba
Zomba Kerti Dia
Kakasfogo Herkules
HG ch - Hch- Int Ch,
Pelshire's Picasso
Miss B's Stormcrest Chivas R
15.04.1993
Excel's Pelshire In Excess
08.04.1996
Tisza-parti Jopofa-topa-pofa Rita
Tiszaparti Jopofa-topa-pofa Argo
Pelikan-varosi Emma
Nyirlak-szepe Bobe
Bis Cac ....
Klosterneuburgi Absolon
Gidion
Hpj
Klosterneuburgi Albina
Cac-cacib
Budakeszi Gyongye Aliz
Bim Rabul
Elza Od Sapito
Szabovari Ad-astra Lana
Cream
Hfgy
Szabovari Ad-astra Joker
Fawn
Ch Inter, Ch Hun, Hs, DE, JCh Hun
Truhali Skywalker At Glenlee
Fawn
18.01.1998
Uk Ch
Fire Dancer At Glenlee
13.06.1994
Uk Ch
Tollydane Pierrot At Nokomis
17.12.1985
Vanilla Fudge
04.04.1992
Luvmee Madly
18.11.1995
Luvmee All Gold
22.06.1994
Kendi Dancing Queen
05.07.1990
Szabovari Ad-astra Chili
Ch Hun, JCh Hun
Smokey Valley's Hoop Shot
Am Ch
Smokey Valley's Bobby Sands
20.11.1991
Smokey Valley's Hoop It Up
02.09.1994
Havasi-orias Brill
Jim Bulops
Budakeszi-gyongye Asu
Super Bully Dollar Princess
Ch Hun, JCh Hun
Smokey Valley's Hoop Shot
Am Ch
Smokey Valley's Bobby Sands
20.11.1991
Am Ch
Smokey Valley's Bullwinkle
28.07.1984
Am Ch
Smokey Valley's Twinkasetty
13.07.1987
Smokey Valley's Hoop It Up
02.09.1994
Am Ch
Cox's Goodtime Little Hooper
24.07.1992
Smokey Valley's Nilla Wafer
25.05.1992
Hu Jch
Super Bully Beaute
Ch Int, Hch, C.i.b., 12xbob, 2xcacib, 14xcac, 4xr.cac, Dgy
Moulin Suveren
20.10.1993
Csfr Ch Fch Int Ch
Tomi Suveren Cs
Class Winner
Lucy Suveren Cs
Aida Prazska Hvezda Cs
Czch, Res.cacib, National winner
Clait Z Kolomazne Pece Cs
Excelent
Dina Alko Cs
All Pedigrees