Toggle navigation
All Pedigrees
Pedigrees
Staffordshire Bull Terrier
Chienese Crested Dog
Boston Terrier
German Spitz
Biewer Terrier
French Bulldog
Shih Tzu
Kennels
Breed
About
FAQ
Contact
Signup
Login
en
EN
RU
Pedigree of - Red Burbon Olimpiya
Red Burbon Olimpiya
J Ch Rus, Ch Ru
Etual Nuar Favorit Dj Jeep
Fawn
28.08.2001
Ch Geo, Rus
Baxters Sam The Sham
Fawn
27.10.1998
Tea-d's Cypress
20.07.1997
Am Ch
Pettybull's Court Jester
14.06.1996
Petty's Casper Milquetoast
05.06.1995
Pett-y-bull's Ruby
08.03.1994
Tea-d's Sky's The Limit
29.02.1996
Am Ch
Tea-d's Dodged The Bullet
10.03.1995
Tea-d's Risque Bizness
03.04.1994
Marquis Strut Her Stuff Miss
08.02.1997
Tea-d's Right On Target
21.04.1994
Ha Ha's Jb Flash
20.11.1987
Gradons T-d's Pippin
18.08.1992
Tea-d's Hidden Trezure
06.06.1995
Ch. Trabajo
T-bone's Tea-d's Trendsetter
18.05.1994
Gradons T-d's Pippin
18.08.1992
Ch Mol. Ukr. Blr. Rus.
Ensolan Visage Iz Doma Maxa
Ch Int, Rus, Grand, RKF, Est, cw
Twin Lakes Gregor
05.09.1998
Am Ch
Here Tis' Twin Lakes Joe Kid
19.03.1996
Am Ch
Here Tis' Up 'n' Adam De Mckee
16.10.1991
La Petite Bon Chance D'mckee
17.05.1994
Bw's Lily Of The Valley
19.02.1995
Majestic's Jingo La Shu Shu
30.12.1991
Majestic's Babe-e La Shu Shu
25.09.1991
Ch Rus
Janine Les Petits Archanges
19.10.1996
Ch NL
Coeur De Pantoufle
Felipe V.d.zuylenstede
Coeur Coup De Foudre
30.04.1993
Ch NL
Mignonne Of Lancer Home
Ch Inter, Nl, Be, Fr, Lux
Samuel Du Sourire Doux
11.07.1991
Dempsey Nhsb1915525
Meggi Peggi Dchaz
Fawn
Buster Brown Ii
Fawn
29.09.1994
Oakviews Sandy Ridge
Cream
04.11.1992
Oakview's Pierre Little Man
01.03.1991
Fishers Little Man Baxter
06.04.1988
Fishers Cassy Lee
03.09.1989
Lawson's Gidget At Oakview
20.01.1990
AM CH
Sandy Ridge Philippe'
03.04.1987
K And D Windy Hill's Nanette
28.01.1982
Kal Kan Mitzie Jo
08.01.1993
Shur-paws No Nonsense
11.05.1990
Am Ch
Shur-paws Cream Critter
10.05.1987
Magnolia's Cleopatra
23.03.1988
Lucy's Tequilla Sunrise
14.01.1992
Ridgeview's Dandy Dan
26.09.1990
Cameo's Ms Lucy
15.05.1988
Sziklaszirti Mira
Jim Bulops
Hpj Cac Cacib
Brit Le Baron
Club Winner, Cac, Area Winner, class Winner
Aron Zemedelske Noviny Cs
Fabbi Tezky Kadet
Ambra Enduro
Cacib, Res.cacib, National winner, Derby Winner
Don Pierrot De L'heureux Pierrot
Coco Suveren
Sziklaszirti Hera
Bart Z Vlcich Skal Cs
16.11.1988
Denis Vom Klosterberg
Evelina Suveren Cs
13.08.1984
Madarlaki Amalia
Guy Z Dobrusske Pevnosti
18.02.1991
Dolly Pomada
All Pedigrees