Toggle navigation
All Pedigrees
Pedigrees
Staffordshire Bull Terrier
Chienese Crested Dog
Boston Terrier
German Spitz
Biewer Terrier
French Bulldog
Shih Tzu
Kennels
Breed
About
FAQ
Contact
Signup
Login
en
EN
RU
Pedigree of - Lfvor'er Elena
Lfvor'er Elena
Ch Int, Rus, Grand, RKF, Est, cw
Twin Lakes Gregor
Fawn
05.09.1998
Am Ch
Here Tis' Twin Lakes Joe Kid
Cream
19.03.1996
Am Ch
Here Tis' Up 'n' Adam De Mckee
16.10.1991
Am Ch
L'cream Dream Machine D'mckee
17.05.1988
Am Ch
Flim Flam's Ramblin Ruben
04.05.1984
Am Ch
La Petite Pixie De Mckee
29.11.1982
Am Ch
La Petite Chamonix De Mckee
27.03.1986
Am Ch
Cox's Good Time Ace In The Hole
23.03.1984
Am Ch
La Petite Pixie De Mckee
29.11.1982
La Petite Bon Chance D'mckee
17.05.1994
Am Ch
Le Petit Erik The Red D'mckee
22.07.1992
Am Ch
L'cream Dream Machine D'mckee
17.05.1988
La Petite Objet D'art D'mckee
01.08.1989
La Petite Renee De Mckee
19.01.1992
Marden's French Kissed Bully
17.04.1990
Sonlit Sandpiper
10.01.1990
Bw's Lily Of The Valley
19.02.1995
Majestic's Jingo La Shu Shu
30.12.1991
Vg's Jacques-pierre De Leroy
22.01.1989
Am Ch
Lin-hills' Baby Leroy
28.07.1984
Towne Bo-genn
21.10.1980
Am Ch
Windmarks Morn'in Star Shine
13.02.1990
Wittners Diablo Sneaky Pete
25.06.1986
Am Ch
Windmarks Honey Blonde
29.09.1984
Majestic's Babe-e La Shu Shu
25.09.1991
Am Ch
Enstrom's Got Toomee
25.01.1986
Am Ch
Enstrom's Will He Make It
07.08.1984
Am Ch
Enstrom's Puddin's Princess
22.11.1982
Majestic's Gaiety Gizmo
10.10.1989
Snow Man Of Mountain View
29.01.1983
Johnson's Sweet Mandy
25.09.1987
Kohinoor-bully Janka
Ch Int, Hch, C.i.b., 12xbob, 2xcacib, 14xcac, 4xr.cac, Dgy
Moulin Suveren
Pied
20.10.1993
Csfr Ch Fch Int Ch
Tomi Suveren Cs
Pied
Area Winner, Class Winner
Bonny Kelly Cs
Cs Ch, CEE Win, Nat Win
Carter Clown Of Dogs
18.11.1980
Bessy Suveren Cs
Julie Suveren Cs
Ich, Ch. Austria, Cssr, Cacib
Emanuel Von Hause Balthasar
Class Winner
Dolores Suveren Cs
Class Winner
Lucy Suveren Cs
At Ch Be Ch Nl Ch Vdh Ch Dk&de ch Fi Ch Int Ch Pt Ch Es Ch
Buonaparte De La Fermette
29.06.1984
Ch Int, Fr, Be, Vdh, Lux, Nl
Chico De La Lant Viande
24.07.1982
Paulette Von Der Brucke
Area Winner
Daphnee Suveren Cs
PL Win, Slo Win, Nat Win, Cwc
Ici Le Boule Von Ratibor Und Corvey
Area Winner, Class Winner
Anette Suveren Cs
Cac
Kohinoor-bully Bogi
Tiszaparti Jopofa-topa-pofa Argo
jCh Hun, jch Hun
Dan Pomada Cs
Cacib, Res.cacib, National winner, Derby Winner
Don Pierrot De L'heureux Pierrot
Berta Dobry Den Cs
Veszterril Irisz-kasszandra
Casanova Von Der Monarchia
Pelikan-varosi Franci
Hpj
Gabi Bulops
Hpj Cac Cacib
Brit Le Baron
Club Winner, Cac, Area Winner, class Winner
Aron Zemedelske Noviny Cs
Fabbi Tezky Kadet
Ajka Rodonit Cs
Area Winner, Class Winner
Hubert Vislava Cs
Fanny Pa-ko
All Pedigrees