Toggle navigation
All Pedigrees
Pedigrees
Staffordshire Bull Terrier
Chienese Crested Dog
Boston Terrier
German Spitz
Biewer Terrier
French Bulldog
Shih Tzu
Kennels
Breed
About
FAQ
Contact
Signup
Login
en
EN
RU
Pedigree of - Szabovari Ad-astra Gina
Mksz Cac,mksz R.cac
Szabovari Ad-astra Gina
Brindle
Canis Draco Viktor
Ch Can, Hun
Belboulecan Histoire De Ma Vie
Fawn
16.06.1993
Am Ch
Allstone Douglas
16.06.1990
Pankington Laird
25.03.1989
Paling Walter Mitty
13.06.1986
Pankington Joh-joh
31.07.1987
Dormandi Desdemona
13.07.1984
Uk Ch
Dormandi Duggies Debut
23.05.1979
Dormandi Tango
25.01.1983
Usa Ch, Canada Ch
Hollandia Van Den Irdita-state
Bomlitz Nureyev
22.11.1990
Brenette Benjamin Bunny Of Bomlitz
11.07.1988
Paling Wednesday
13.06.1986
Ceyra Van Sans Pareil
06.02.1990
Bel Ch
Doryan Van Het Penselenhoekje
Xanthipee
Fireball Florina
Petervari Kofi
Ciro Siskin Cs
Csch, 4xcacib, Bob, Central europe Winner, Club Winner, Slo Winner, Nitra Winner, brno Winer
Cicero Plzenska Hvezda Cs
Derby Winner, Area Winner, class Winner, J Class winner
Delie Z Almy Mater Cs
Gusta Bulops
Hpj Cac Cacib
Brit Le Baron
Ajka Rodonit Cs
Spitzerfalvi Dubica
Guy Z Dobrusske Pevnosti
18.02.1991
Area Winner, Class Winner
Faust Dukat Junior Cs
Betty Z Dobrusske Pevnosti
El-sandra
No info
No info
Szabovari Ad-astra Chili
Fawn
Ch Hun, JCh Hun
Smokey Valley's Hoop Shot
Cream
Am Ch
Smokey Valley's Bobby Sands
Brindle
20.11.1991
Am Ch
Smokey Valley's Bullwinkle
28.07.1984
Am Ch
Cox's Good Time Oliver Twist
22.10.1982
Gillette's Orchidee
03.05.1982
Am Ch
Smokey Valley's Twinkasetty
13.07.1987
Smokey Valleys Pied Piper
27.11.1985
Am Ch
Smokey Valleys Twinke Cake
20.07.1985
Smokey Valley's Hoop It Up
02.09.1994
Am Ch
Cox's Goodtime Little Hooper
24.07.1992
Am/can Ch
Cox's Goodtime Charlie Brown
15.05.1988
Am Ch
Cox's Goodtime Isabella
25.04.1991
Smokey Valley's Nilla Wafer
25.05.1992
Am Ch
Smokey Valley's Bullwinkle
28.07.1984
Smokey Valley's Soda Crackers
21.12.1987
Havasi-orias Brill
Jim Bulops
Hpj Cac Cacib
Brit Le Baron
Club Winner, Cac, Area Winner, class Winner
Aron Zemedelske Noviny Cs
Fabbi Tezky Kadet
Ambra Enduro
Cacib, Res.cacib, National winner, Derby Winner
Don Pierrot De L'heureux Pierrot
Coco Suveren
Budakeszi-gyongye Asu
Bim Rabul
Akim Z Ka-klu
Joli Satan Cs
Elza Od Sapito
Club Winner, Cac, Area Winner, class Winner
Aron Zemedelske Noviny Cs
Arieta Bajax Cs
All Pedigrees