Toggle navigation
All Pedigrees
Pedigrees
Staffordshire Bull Terrier
Chienese Crested Dog
Boston Terrier
German Spitz
Biewer Terrier
French Bulldog
Shih Tzu
Kennels
Breed
About
FAQ
Contact
Signup
Login
en
EN
RU
Pedigree of - Csabahegy Szepe Wolf Ante
Csabahegy Szepe Wolf Ante
Pied
Ch 6cac 2hfgy Rcac R
Dunapataj Reme Jimmy
Fawn
Ch Hun, JCh Hun
Smokey Valley's Hoop Shot
Cream
Am Ch
Smokey Valley's Bobby Sands
20.11.1991
Am Ch
Smokey Valley's Bullwinkle
28.07.1984
Am Ch
Cox's Good Time Oliver Twist
22.10.1982
Gillette's Orchidee
03.05.1982
Am Ch
Smokey Valley's Twinkasetty
13.07.1987
Smokey Valleys Pied Piper
27.11.1985
Am Ch
Smokey Valleys Twinke Cake
20.07.1985
Smokey Valley's Hoop It Up
02.09.1994
Am Ch
Cox's Goodtime Little Hooper
24.07.1992
Am/can Ch
Cox's Goodtime Charlie Brown
15.05.1988
Am Ch
Cox's Goodtime Isabella
25.04.1991
Smokey Valley's Nilla Wafer
25.05.1992
Am Ch
Smokey Valley's Bullwinkle
28.07.1984
Smokey Valley's Soda Crackers
21.12.1987
Hu Ch, Hg Ch, Bkh Ch, Mksz hch, 21xcac, 4xmksz Bob, 15xmksz Cac
Canis Draco Viny
Ch Can, Hun
Belboulecan Histoire De Ma Vie
16.06.1993
Am Ch
Allstone Douglas
16.06.1990
Pankington Laird
25.03.1989
Dormandi Desdemona
13.07.1984
Usa Ch, Canada Ch
Hollandia Van Den Irdita-state
Bomlitz Nureyev
22.11.1990
Ceyra Van Sans Pareil
06.02.1990
Fireball Florina
Petervari Kofi
Ciro Siskin Cs
Gusta Bulops
Spitzerfalvi Dubica
Guy Z Dobrusske Pevnosti
18.02.1991
No info
Cac
Pilistetoi Favorit Cili
Pied
Hu Ch 8cac 2hfgy 3rcac Rcacib
Havasi-orias Brit
Pied
Jim Bulops
Pied
Hpj Cac Cacib
Brit Le Baron
Club Winner, Cac, Area Winner, class Winner
Aron Zemedelske Noviny Cs
Fabbi Tezky Kadet
Ambra Enduro
Cacib, Res.cacib, National winner, Derby Winner
Don Pierrot De L'heureux Pierrot
Coco Suveren
Budakeszi-gyongye Asu
Bim Rabul
Akim Z Ka-klu
Joli Satan Cs
Elza Od Sapito
Club Winner, Cac, Area Winner, class Winner
Aron Zemedelske Noviny Cs
Arieta Bajax Cs
Hamster Csinos-cinka
Jaszfeny Erik
Gyekenyestavi Achille
Emir Jokul
Emira Z Kominskych Vinohrad
Ambra Boruvkovy
Csch, Huch, Slo Winner, class Winner
Romeo Von Der Brucke
Charlota Lucansky
Balaton Uti Duci
Tazerdei Lala
No info
No info
Tazerdei Kicsi
No info
No info
All Pedigrees