Toggle navigation
All Pedigrees
Pedigrees
Staffordshire Bull Terrier
Chienese Crested Dog
Boston Terrier
German Spitz
Biewer Terrier
French Bulldog
Shih Tzu
Kennels
Breed
About
FAQ
Contact
Signup
Login
en
EN
RU
Pedigree of - Fonyody Vitez Imposztor
Fonyody Vitez Imposztor
Fawn
16.03.2001
Cac
Elvis-dario Von Der Akazienallee
Pied
Dario Van Het Kreugeltje
Pied
Maikel Nhsb1771906
Edodo Vd'n Hannekensnest
Nl Ch
Isaak Du Sourire Doux
Bambi Van 't Goirles Hofke
Fanny Vd'n Hannekensnest
Tarra's Maurice Chevalier
Bonnie Van 't Goirles Hofke
Anoeska Nhsb1880465
Quidado Vd'n Hannekensnest
Nl Ch
Caspar Kimmy Van Waltonhof
Monckey Van 't Zelants Koven
Fanny Vd'n Hannekensnest
Tarra's Maurice Chevalier
Bonnie Van 't Goirles Hofke
Dana Van Het Kreugeltje
10.04.1997
Charaq Van De Zwaantjeshoeve
Rus Ch
Cyfranio Zezowate Szczescie
Ch Inter, Nl, Bel, Fr, Hun, De, Csb
Beryll Von Den Bourbonischen Lilien
13.07.1977
Pol Ch
Gapcia 100-pociech
Chemera Van De Zwaantjeshoeve
Rambo Mario V.'t Lisserhoekje
23.05.1987
Joli Xeres V.d. Zwaantjeshoeve
Evita V 't Waterlorentje
Teun Van Hartogs Vreugd
Ch Inter, Nl, Be, Fr, Lux
Samuel Du Sourire Doux
11.07.1991
Colette Von Stella Plage
28.09.1991
Noesca
Prince Of Power El Fuerte
Brenda Nhsb1466552
05.04.1994
Bully Star Diana
Ch Can, Hun
Belboulecan Histoire De Ma Vie
Fawn
16.06.1993
Am Ch
Allstone Douglas
Brindle
16.06.1990
Pankington Laird
25.03.1989
Paling Walter Mitty
13.06.1986
Pankington Joh-joh
31.07.1987
Dormandi Desdemona
13.07.1984
Uk Ch
Dormandi Duggies Debut
23.05.1979
Dormandi Tango
25.01.1983
Usa Ch, Canada Ch
Hollandia Van Den Irdita-state
Bomlitz Nureyev
22.11.1990
Brenette Benjamin Bunny Of Bomlitz
11.07.1988
Paling Wednesday
13.06.1986
Ceyra Van Sans Pareil
06.02.1990
Bel Ch
Doryan Van Het Penselenhoekje
Xanthipee
Hpj
Budakeszi Gyongye Babet
Bim Rabul
Akim Z Ka-klu
PL Win, Slo Win, Nat Win, Cwc
Ici Le Boule Von Ratibor Und Corvey
Cilka Re-na-ta
Joli Satan Cs
Cs Ch, CEE Win, Nat Win
Carter Clown Of Dogs
18.11.1980
Chanel Satan Cs
Elza Od Sapito
Club Winner, Cac, Area Winner, class Winner
Aron Zemedelske Noviny Cs
Area Winner, Class Winner
Hubert Vislava Cs
Babeta Ronna Cs
Arieta Bajax Cs
Salluste Du Senechal De Re Lamslag
Abigail Ze Skrivanciho Dvora Cs
All Pedigrees