Toggle navigation
All Pedigrees
Pedigrees
Staffordshire Bull Terrier
Chienese Crested Dog
Boston Terrier
German Spitz
Biewer Terrier
French Bulldog
Shih Tzu
Kennels
Breed
About
FAQ
Contact
Signup
Login
en
EN
RU
Pedigree of - Dolce Iz Palevyh Buldogov
Dolce Iz Palevyh Buldogov
Ch Int, Rus, Grand, RKF, Est, cw
Twin Lakes Gregor
Fawn
05.09.1998
Am Ch
Here Tis' Twin Lakes Joe Kid
Cream
19.03.1996
Am Ch
Here Tis' Up 'n' Adam De Mckee
16.10.1991
Am Ch
L'cream Dream Machine D'mckee
17.05.1988
Am Ch
Flim Flam's Ramblin Ruben
04.05.1984
Am Ch
La Petite Pixie De Mckee
29.11.1982
Am Ch
La Petite Chamonix De Mckee
27.03.1986
Am Ch
Cox's Good Time Ace In The Hole
23.03.1984
Am Ch
La Petite Pixie De Mckee
29.11.1982
La Petite Bon Chance D'mckee
17.05.1994
Am Ch
Le Petit Erik The Red D'mckee
22.07.1992
Am Ch
L'cream Dream Machine D'mckee
17.05.1988
La Petite Objet D'art D'mckee
01.08.1989
La Petite Renee De Mckee
19.01.1992
Marden's French Kissed Bully
17.04.1990
Sonlit Sandpiper
10.01.1990
Bw's Lily Of The Valley
19.02.1995
Majestic's Jingo La Shu Shu
30.12.1991
Vg's Jacques-pierre De Leroy
22.01.1989
Am Ch
Lin-hills' Baby Leroy
28.07.1984
Towne Bo-genn
21.10.1980
Am Ch
Windmarks Morn'in Star Shine
13.02.1990
Wittners Diablo Sneaky Pete
25.06.1986
Am Ch
Windmarks Honey Blonde
29.09.1984
Majestic's Babe-e La Shu Shu
25.09.1991
Am Ch
Enstrom's Got Toomee
25.01.1986
Am Ch
Enstrom's Will He Make It
07.08.1984
Am Ch
Enstrom's Puddin's Princess
22.11.1982
Majestic's Gaiety Gizmo
10.10.1989
Snow Man Of Mountain View
29.01.1983
Johnson's Sweet Mandy
25.09.1987
Peti Llevr S-missis Sonja
Rus Ch
Aro Asting Lorans
Pied
20.09.1992
Ch Rus, Lit
Aro Coradan
Pied
Cs Ch
Achille Aesculapova Hul Cs
Csch, Huch, Slo Winner, class Winner
Romeo Von Der Brucke
Cac, Slo Winner, Area winner
Abyssine Bonoda Cs
Cora Bonoda Cs
Slo Win, NatWin
Anry Z Harbechu Cs
Cac, Slo Winner, Class winner
Desiree Suveren Cs
Ch.rus
Ra Redi Lorans
Rus Ch Ch Ru
Adam Rapa
01.03.1989
Domenic Z Ka-klu
Emi Rona
Redi Grey
Am Ch
Bobbi's Little Big Man
01.12.1982
Am Ch
Pennyroyal's Paisley Panache
23.01.1988
Aurika Gelar
Ch Rus, Lit
Aro Coradan
Cs Ch
Achille Aesculapova Hul Cs
Csch, Huch, Slo Winner, class Winner
Romeo Von Der Brucke
Cac, Slo Winner, Area winner
Abyssine Bonoda Cs
Cora Bonoda Cs
Slo Win, NatWin
Anry Z Harbechu Cs
Cac, Slo Winner, Class winner
Desiree Suveren Cs
Gela Albar Zheray
Icarus From The Northern Ocean
28.01.1982
Ch Usa
Fairmont's Radar Ahead
02.02.1979
Am Ch
Mademoiselle Gigi
15.01.1981
Stardust Forty Colors
29.12.1977
Am/can/mex Ch
Jimmy Lee's Flip
28.08.1972
Am Ch, Td
Billet Doux Risette
18.01.1976
All Pedigrees