Toggle navigation
All Pedigrees
Pedigrees
Staffordshire Bull Terrier
Chienese Crested Dog
Boston Terrier
German Spitz
Biewer Terrier
French Bulldog
Shih Tzu
Kennels
Breed
About
FAQ
Contact
Signup
Login
en
EN
RU
Pedigree of - Szabovari Ad-astra Kleo
Szabovari Ad-astra Kleo
2xbob, 2xcacib,4xcac
Bwx 887 Jean-claude
Fawn
Ch Inter, Ch Hun, Hs, DE, JCh Hun
Truhali Skywalker At Glenlee
Fawn
18.01.1998
Uk Ch
Fire Dancer At Glenlee
13.06.1994
Uk Ch
Tollydane Pierrot At Nokomis
17.12.1985
Nokomis White Bear
25.10.1982
Tollydane Le Must De Cartier
Vanilla Fudge
04.04.1992
UK CH
Vietare Pirates With Jolerob
19.11.1987
Willmarsh Wild Rose
18.10.1989
Luvmee Madly
18.11.1995
Luvmee All Gold
22.06.1994
Uk Ch
Tollydane Pierrot At Nokomis
17.12.1985
Pretty Polly Perkins
04.04.1992
Kendi Dancing Queen
05.07.1990
Boristi Dancing Bear At Kendi
13.07.1989
Kingrock Marjoram At Kendi
19.01.1987
Hpj
Ragina Gold Taisy
Ch Can, Hun
Belboulecan Histoire De Ma Vie
16.06.1993
Am Ch
Allstone Douglas
16.06.1990
Pankington Laird
25.03.1989
Dormandi Desdemona
13.07.1984
Usa Ch, Canada Ch
Hollandia Van Den Irdita-state
Bomlitz Nureyev
22.11.1990
Ceyra Van Sans Pareil
06.02.1990
Rcac
Kiralyerdei-black Greta
21.03.1995
H.j.ch -94 Ch. Ch-ja - hch - 96 Ch-ok Ch-ja - 3xhpj
Big-boss Mon Petit Ami
29.05.1993
Jolly Joker's Ascan
22.11.1988
Comtesse Claire Of Blue Hyazinth
12.12.1989
Res. Cac
Baronesse Von Der Monarchia
jCh Hun, jch Hun
Dan Pomada Cs
Hpj-2xcac-cacib-3xrcac
Beta Od Sedmi Vodopadu Cs
Super Bully Dollar Princess
Brindle
Ch Hun, JCh Hun
Smokey Valley's Hoop Shot
Cream
Am Ch
Smokey Valley's Bobby Sands
Brindle
20.11.1991
Am Ch
Smokey Valley's Bullwinkle
28.07.1984
Am Ch
Cox's Good Time Oliver Twist
22.10.1982
Gillette's Orchidee
03.05.1982
Am Ch
Smokey Valley's Twinkasetty
13.07.1987
Smokey Valleys Pied Piper
27.11.1985
Am Ch
Smokey Valleys Twinke Cake
20.07.1985
Smokey Valley's Hoop It Up
02.09.1994
Am Ch
Cox's Goodtime Little Hooper
24.07.1992
Am/can Ch
Cox's Goodtime Charlie Brown
15.05.1988
Am Ch
Cox's Goodtime Isabella
25.04.1991
Smokey Valley's Nilla Wafer
25.05.1992
Am Ch
Smokey Valley's Bullwinkle
28.07.1984
Smokey Valley's Soda Crackers
21.12.1987
Hu Jch
Super Bully Beaute
Ch Int, Hch, C.i.b., 12xbob, 2xcacib, 14xcac, 4xr.cac, Dgy
Moulin Suveren
20.10.1993
Csfr Ch Fch Int Ch
Tomi Suveren Cs
Area Winner, Class Winner
Bonny Kelly Cs
Julie Suveren Cs
Class Winner
Lucy Suveren Cs
At Ch Be Ch Nl Ch Vdh Ch Dk&de ch Fi Ch Int Ch Pt Ch Es Ch
Buonaparte De La Fermette
29.06.1984
Area Winner
Daphnee Suveren Cs
Aida Prazska Hvezda Cs
Czch, Res.cacib, National winner
Clait Z Kolomazne Pece Cs
Bob, Area Winner, Class Winner
Edy Satan Cs
03.04.1981
Class Winner
Catty Suveren Cs
Excelent
Dina Alko Cs
Class Winner
Abel Salurn Cs
J Class Winner
Ajka Z Branickeho Udoli Cs
All Pedigrees